COMPETITORS - MEN

BEL
BELGIUM    
 
1
VERMEIREN Seppe  
 
2
VLAEMINCK Bert  
 
3
VAN CAUWENBERGHE Sander  
 
4
DE VISSCHER Bart  
 
5
DE SMET Stijn  
 
6
VOS Jef  
 
7
BRUYNSTEEN Steven  
 
8
CATTOOR Linos  
 
     
DEN
DENMARK    
 
1
IVERSEN Pixi  
 
2
JENSEN Olson  
 
3
HOLM Emil  
 
4
CRONBERG Kasper  
 
5
SEDENIUS Mathias  
 
6
STEGLICH Jacob  
 
8
IVERSEN Jannik  
 
9
HEMMINGSEN Tim  
 
10
FREDHOLM Mikkel  
       
FIN
FINLAND
 
2
TASKINEN Teemu  
 
3
PERALA Lauri  
 
4
MIETTINEN Aarne  
 
5
HAMALAINEN Marko  
 
6
MANSNER Jerry  
 
7
PETERZENS Rasmus  
 
8
PETERZENS Kasper  
 
   
FRA
FRANCE  
 
1
BELAT Christophe
 
3
LINET David
 
4
BRODOUX Martin
 
6
THOBIE Vivien
 
7
KINDIG Clement
 
8
EZMIRO Hugo
 
9
GOHIER Maxime
 
     
GER
GERMANY    
 
1
DRIESSEN Johann  
 
2
HUSEN Jakob  
 
4
RICHTER Lukas  
 
5
HEILE Robin  
 
6
PEST Robert  
 
7
ZIROTZKI Bjoern  
 
8
VIEREN Jonas  
 
9
KNOOP Harald  
 
10
SPENNER Sven  
 
   
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN  
 
1
ROBSON Daniel
 
2
ROBSON Jack
 
3
THOMSON Oliver
 
5
FELTHAM Edward
 
6
MONTGOMERY Ross  
 
7
LONGLEY James
 
9
MONTGOMERY Gallin  
 
10
BORRETT Wiliam
 
   
HUN
HUNGARY  
 
4
CSERI Andras
 
5
BACSA David
 
6
COMAI Adam
 
7
FUTO Zsolt
 
8
NAGY Krisztian
 
9
PREKEL Daniel  
 
11
KATONA Tibor  
 
   
IRL
IRELAND  
 
1
VAL Pierce
 
2
PHELAN Declan
 
3
MCCORNACK Mark
 
4
MCCORNACK Ciaran
 
5
COOKE Neil  
 
6
HENDRICK Sean
 
7
REILLY Niall  
 
8
MOONEY Patrick
 
     
ITA
ITALY    
 
1
BERTELLONI Andrea  
 
2
LODATO Giovanni  
 
3
NOVARA Davide  
 
4
DI MARTINO Paolo  
 
6
ROMANO Andrea  
 
7
PORZIO Marco  
 
8
PAGANO Diego  
 
9
BELLINI Luca  
 
10
EMANUELE Gianmarco  
 
     
LTU
LITHUANIA    
 
1
LADYS Sigitas  
 
2
PASKOVSKIS Robertas  
 
3
ATMANAVICIUS Povilas  
 
4
PLATUKIS Augustas  
 
5
MIKNA Tomas  
 
6
LUKAS Kudaba  
 
7
RASIMAVICIUS Vilius  
 
     
NED
NETHERLANDS    
 
1
DIEPERINK Jeroen  
 
2
DE VRIES Martijn  
 
3
HOLLMANN Bryce  
 
4
HORSTINK Joost  
 
5
VAN DEN HELDER Sjoerd  
 
6
WIGHT Ricardo  
 
7
SCHREURS Michiel  
 
8
SJOLLEMA Jouke  
 
10
SCHAGEN Kasper  
 
     
POL
POLAND    
 
1
JARMARKIEWICZ Daniel  
 
2
MASLAK Jakub  
 
3
MIGALSKI Hubert  
 
4
TURALSKI Grzegorz  
 
5
MICHALEC Pawel  
 
6
SCHILLER Krzysztof  
 
7
MALUSZCZAK Michal  
 
8
IWANOWSKI Mateusz  
 
9
PILARZ Lukasz  
 
10
OKRASINSKI Bartosz  
 
     
POR
PORTUGAL    
 
1
PEREIRA Ricardo  
 
2
ANDRADE Diogo  
 
3
LEITAO Bruno  
 
4
PEREIRA Luis  
 
5
MESTRE Pedro  
 
6
ROQUE Joao  
 
7
FERREIRA Daniel  
 
8
ASSUNCAO Ricardo  
 
9
PEREIRA Bruno  
 
10
ASSUNCAO Vitor  
 
     
RUS
RUSSIA    
 
1
SKORIKOV Alexander  
 
2
REZVIN Sergey  
 
3
SKOROKHODOV Maxim  
 
4
NIKOLAEV Andrey  
 
5
CHERKASOV Maksim  
 
6
SENNER Evgeniy  
 
7
NIKOLAEV Efim  
 
8
GRUSHENKOV Andrey  
 
     
ESP
SPAIN    
 
1
GONZALEZ AZPIAZU Victor  
 
2
GORDO Angel  
 
3
PEREZ Mario  
 
7
GORDO Alejandro  
 
8
CLARAMONTE Vincente  
 
9
CASAL Alejandro  
 
10
LOPEZ Miquel  
         
SWE
SWEDEN
 
1
HARLIN Robert
 
2
MALMBORG Erik
 
4
LINDMARK Mats
 
5
BLOMBERG Johan
 
6
WESSELS Tim
 
7
NABO Joel
 
8
MARKSTROEM Johannes
 
9
MEHLSTRAND Jimmy
 
10
HOEGLUND Anton
 
SUI
SWITZERLAND
 
1
LAGLER Benedikt  
 
2
MORGER Simon  
 
4
SNOBL Marc  
 
5
BARTELT Andreas  
 
6
BARTELT Stephan  
 
7
THALMANN Jan  
 
10
WEBER Colin