COMPETITORS - U21 MEN

BEL
BELGIUM
 
1
LENSSENS
Maarten
 
 
2
KOETHER
Lorenz
 
 
3
VERSTRAETE
Jeroom
 
 
4
BONNEZ
Joren
 
 
5
VANHOOF
Stinus
 
 
6
DUSAUSSOIS
Guillaume
 
 
7
RYCKEBOER
Ewout
 
 
8
VERSTRAETE
Louis
 
 
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
 
1
ROZSYPAL
Jan  
 
2
ZEMAN
Ondrej  
 
3
NEUMANN
Vojtech  
 
4
HUEBNER
Vojtech  
 
5
EISELT David  
 
6
STRNAD
Jaroslav  
 
7
BARTA
Jakub  
 
8
MATYAS
Zieris  
 
DEN
DENMARK
 
1
SORENSEN
Rune  
 
2
JENSEN
Mathias  
 
3
IVERSEN
Andreas  
 
4
EYBYE
Martin  
 
5
ANDERSEN
Frederik  
 
6
THOMSEN
Hasse  
 
7
ROENN
Tore  
 
8
NIELSEN
Rasmus  
 
FRA
FRANCE
 
1
DELETRE
Matthieu
 
2
COTTA
Baptiste
 
3
REIGNE
Alexis
 
4
RICHER
Camille
 
5
ESCAFFRE
Jeremy
 
7
BESSON
Franck
 
9
GRANDIN
Julien
 
GER
GERMANY
 
1
KOEHNEN
Maximilian  
 
2
JUNGE
Fiete  
 
3
KUEPPERS
Mario  
 
4
WOLLSCHLAEGER
Paul  
 
5
JAN-OLIVER
Siebecke  
 
6
SCHAEPER
Finn  
 
7
WERNER
Robin  
 
8
EIKMEIER
Felix  
 
9
HOPPSTOCK
Marco  
 
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
 
1
LEIGH
Tom  
 
2
McCUTCHEON
Suryan  
 
3
McVEY
Lewis  
 
4
McCUTCHEON
Kartik  
 
5
MARTIN
Ross  
 
8
THOMSON
James  
 
9
NEAL
Pete  
 
10
WEBSTER
Graham  
 
HUN
HUNGARY
 
4
MARTON
Zoltan  
 
13
TIMAR
Mihaly  
 
14
TIMAR
Miklos  
 
17
KATONA
Daniel  
 
18
VEPI
Krisztian  
 
21
SZECSI
Balazs  
 
25
SZUCS
Geza  
 

ITA

ITALY
 
1
SANTOCCHINI
Niccolo  
 
2
MUSSO
Corrado  
 
3
ANDREANI
Sabino  
 
4
CUSMAI
Antongiulio  
 
8
SIANI
Enrico  
 
9
LUCCI
Ciro  
 
10
COSTAGLIOLA
Andrea Silvio  
 
NED
NETHERLANDS
 
1
PEL
Mats  
 
2
VAN ES
Bart  
 
3
BAKKES
Justin  
 
4
WEIBEL
Billy  
 
5
BEBELMAN
Steven  
 
6
WIGHT
Stefan  
 
7
TOUGHT
Dylan  
 
8
VAN VLIET
Remco  
 
POL
POLAND
 
1
PILARZ
Arkadiusz  
 
2
WOZNICKI
Jakub  
 
3
DIAKOWSKI
Jakub  
 
4
GAJDA
Adam  
 
5
RATAJ
Alan  
 
6
RADUJ
Kamil  
 
7
KOWALSKI
Piotr  
 
8
KOWALSKI
Kacper  
 
9
Bach
Mateusz  
 
10
Kluczyk
Mateusz  
 
POR
PORTUGAL
 
1
NEVES
Andre  
 
2
ASSUNCAO
Pedro  
 
4
BENTO
Sergio  
 
5
MONTEIRO
Francisco  
 
6
DUARTE
Luis  
 
7
ROLIN
Guilherme  
 
8
SILVA
Bruno  
 
9
CEROL
Joao  
 
10
ROLIN
Tiago  
 
RUS
RUSSIA
 
1
FEDOROV
Igor  
 
2
SKOMOROKHOV
Vladislav  
 
4
ZATONA
Alexander  
 
5
DEBELYI
Ivan  
 
7
SAIYEN
Poruryr  
 
8
VOLODIN
Egor  
 
9
DUGINOV
Andrey  
 
10
ANDREEV
Vladislav  
 

ESP

SPAIN
 
1

RODADO

Guillermo  
 
2
LOPEZ
Jairo  
 
3
FELIU Pau  
 
4
MARTINEZ
Jon  
 
5
CARMONA Diego  
 
8
HERMIDA
Adrian  
 
10
SAEZ Alejandro  
 

SWE

SWEDEN
 
2
NORDBRANDT
Filip  
 
3
OLSSON Alfred  
 
5
SOENNERGREN Victor  
 
6
HAGSTROEM William  
 
7

EDBERG

Johan  
 
8
JOHANSSON
Helmer  
 
9
EDLUND
Andre  
 

SUI

SWITZERLAND
 
1
INGLIN
Maurice  
 
2
NUESSLER Sandro  
 
3
GADIENT Philippe  
 
5
KUENZI Nico  
 
6

NUESSLER

Damian  
 
8
GNAEDINGER
Daniel  
 
9
CARON
David